484

Egypt, Egypt. ALLEN. Six views.

John Harden ALLEN. Sei Vedute d’Egitto.

Londra, seconda metà dell’800.

Litografie, 191x276 mm. Buone condizioni.

Bado and Mart Auctions is available to provide condition reports on request and support for registration.