686

FRANCO. La Disputa coi dottori.

EUR 1.400,00 / 1.800,00

Giovanni Battista FRANCO.
1498-1561

La Disputa coi dottori.
XVI secolo

Acquaforte e bulino, mm. 372x468. Filomargine, foglio con filigrana. Bell’esemplare.
Our staff is a your disposal to provide you with condition reports and additional photographs, please contact: info@badoemart.it.