133

Foglio decorativo a colori. Fiori e uccelli.

EUR 350,00
Starting price
EUR 500,00 / 600,00
Estimate

Description

Foglio decorativo a colori. Fiori e uccelli.
 
Foglio decorativo a colori. Fiori e uccelli.

Litografia in coloritura coeva di mm 515x410. Margini. Bellíesemplare 

Bellissimo foglio volante di decorazioni entro cornici colorate. In vividissimi e brillanti colori sono raffigurati uccelli e fiori i cui colori si confondono quasi in un turbinžo ipnotico.
tue 7 February 2023
Auction times
Via dei Soncin, 28 35122 Padova

EXHIBITION ONLY BY APPOINTMENT.

 

PADUA

 

THURSDAY                  2th  FEBRUARY    10-18

FRIDAY                       3th FEBRUARY     10-18

SATURDAY                 4th FEBRUARY     10-18

To book an appointment, write to:

info@badoemart.it


or call the number:

0039 049.8755317 or 0039. 335.6107667


We remind you that our staff remains at your disposal to carry out detailed condition reports with additional photos in addition to the pictures already present in the catalog.

Antiquariato Librario Bado e Mart s.a.s.

Via dei Soncin, 28

35122 Padova

0039.049.8755317- cell. 0039.335.6107667

info@badoemart.it