347

AA.VV. La Violenza.

EUR 100,00
Starting price
EUR 200,00 / 300,00
Estimate

Description

AA.VV. La Violenza.
 
AA.VV. La Violenza.
Editori Riuniti, 1962

Cartella con una litografia di Renzo Vespignani, con un testo di Antonio del Guercio, Dario Michacchi, Duilio Morosini e 12 ballate di Pier Paolo Pasolini. La cartella composta di 18 (su 24) tavole in bianco e nero tratte da disegni originali di U. Attardi, E. Calabria, F. Farulli, A. Gianquinto, P. Guccione, G. Guerreschi, R. Guttuso, L. Vespignani. 

Cm 50x35.
wed 21 June 2023
Auction times
Via dei Soncin, 28 35122 Padova

EXHIBITION: 16-19th June 2023 only by appointment.

To book your appointment, call 0039 049 8755317 or send an email to info@badoemart.it

We remind you that our staff remains at your disposal to carry out detailed condition reports with additional photos in addition to the pictures already present in the catalog.