205

Maniera di Francesco BAGNARA. Paesaggio con torre e personaggi in cammino.

EUR 400,00
Starting price
EUR 800,00 / 1.000,00
Estimate

Description

Maniera di Francesco BAGNARA. Paesaggio con torre e personaggi in cammino.
 
Maniera di Francesco BAGNARA. Paesaggio con torre e personaggi in cammino.
1857

Tempera su cartoncino. 100x135 mm. Riquadrato e incollato su foglio di supporto. In basso a sinistra sul foglio di supporto, a penna, data 1 maggio 1857; a destra dedica non leggibile. Buono stato di conservazione. 
wed 21 June 2023
Auction times
Via dei Soncin, 28 35122 Padova

EXHIBITION: 16-19th June 2023 only by appointment.

To book your appointment, call 0039 049 8755317 or send an email to info@badoemart.it

We remind you that our staff remains at your disposal to carry out detailed condition reports with additional photos in addition to the pictures already present in the catalog.