178

MOLMENTI. Bambino. Disegno a matita firmato.

Pompeo Marino Molmenti. Bambino. Disegno a matita firmato.
XIX secolo

Disegno a matita su carta, incollato agli angoli su foglio di supporto. 210x118 mm. Riquadrato a matita. Firma in basso a destra, sotto l’immagine del bambino.
wed 21 June 2023

EXHIBITION: 16-19th June 2023 only by appointment.

We remind you that our staff remains at your disposal to carry out detailed condition reports with additional photos in addition to the pictures already present in the catalog.