626

Foglio decorativo a colori. Fiori e uccelli.

EUR 350,00
Starting price
EUR 500,00 / 600,00
Estimate

Description

Foglio decorativo a colori. Fiori e uccelli.
 
Foglio decorativo a colori. Fiori e uccelli.

Litografia in coloritura coeva di mm 515x410. Margini. Bellíesemplare 

Bellissimo foglio volante di decorazioni entro cornici colorate. In vividissimi e brillanti colori sono raffigurati uccelli e fiori i cui colori si confondono quasi in un turbinžo ipnotico.
thu 1 December 2022
Auction times
Via dei Soncin, 28 35122 PADOVA

EXHIBITION: 28-30th November 2022 only by appointment

 

To book your appointment, call 0039 049 8755317 or send an email to info@badoemart.it

We remind you that our staff remains at your disposal to carry out detailed condition reports with additional photos in addition to the pictures already present in the catalog.